0 article

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / ST

4016032249245
4016032249245

5.40 €

Stock = 0

REF: DK-2631-05

EAN: 4016032249245

Category: .

Product Description

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM1
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 62,5/125µ
  • Length: 5 m
  • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
Logistics
Number(pcs) Weight(kg) Depth(cm) Width(cm) Height(cm) cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 120 12,00 60,50 37,00 31,50 70512,75
Packaging Unit Inside 10 1,00 17,50 19,50 14,00 4777,50
Packaging Unit Single 1 0,10 2,50 20,50 30,00 1537,50
Net single without Packaging 1 0,00 17,00 16,00 2,00 544,00

Ⓒ Copyright 2015 - All rights reserved SCORPIO GROUP