0 article

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, ST / ST

4016032292906

165.28 €

Stock = 0

REF: DK-2511-150

EAN: 4016032292906

Categories: , .

Product Description

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST, Multimode 50/125µ, Duplex, Length 150m, Stripped 0,5m

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Fiber class: OM2
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Color cable: orange
  • Boot: two-color
  • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
  • Length: 10 m
  • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
Logistics
Number(pcs) Weight(kg) Depth(cm) Width(cm) Height(cm) cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 1 3,30 35,00 31,00 57,00 61845,00
Packaging Unit Inside 1 3,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Packaging Unit Single 1 3,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Net single without Packaging 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00

Ⓒ Copyright 2015 - All rights reserved SCORPIO GROUP